Launcher Themes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Outdated link) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Neumorphism || 1.0 || LostError || Default Theme || [[File:LightNeumorphism.PNG|640px]] | | Light Neumorphism || 1.0 || LostError || Default Theme || [[File:LightNeumorphism.PNG|640px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Steel Blue || 1.2 || mathgeniuszach || Coming Soon || [[640px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Forest || 1.1 || mathgeniuszach || Coming Soon || [[640px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gold || 1.1 || mathgeniuszach || Coming Soon || [[640px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Light || 1.2 || mathgeniuszach || Coming Soon || [[640px]] | |||
|- | |||
| ModernLightTheme || 0.2 || LostError || Coming Soon || [[640px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Red Velvet || 1.1 || mathgeniuszach || Coming Soon || [[640px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Silver || 1.1 || mathgeniuszach || Coming Soon || [[File:Silver.PNG|640px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:30, 4 October 2020
Below is a list of community themes available for Flashpoint Launcher.
Theme Name | Version | Created by | Download | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metal | 2.0 | Wumbo | Default Theme | |
Smoke | 0.1 | Obelisk | Default Theme | |
eXPerience | 1.0 | Wumbo | Default Theme | |
Millennium | 1.2 | MagnificentNoodle | Default Theme | |
Flat Metal | 2.3.1 | Wumbo | Default Theme | |
Light Neumorphism | 1.0 | LostError | Default Theme | |
Steel Blue | 1.2 | mathgeniuszach | Coming Soon | 640px |
Forest | 1.1 | mathgeniuszach | Coming Soon | 640px |
Gold | 1.1 | mathgeniuszach | Coming Soon | 640px |
Light | 1.2 | mathgeniuszach | Coming Soon | 640px |
ModernLightTheme | 0.2 | LostError | Coming Soon | 640px |
Red Velvet | 1.1 | mathgeniuszach | Coming Soon | 640px |
Silver | 1.1 | mathgeniuszach | Coming Soon |